Advertisement
TS escort Rachel Smithe

Ladyboy Escort Jorgina

Jorgina Orchard Shemale

Membership: PREMIUM

Age: 24 years old

Name: Jorgina

Gender: Transsexual (Pre-op)

Location:Orchard, Singapore

Availability: Incall & Outcall

Orientation : Active & Passive

Phone:

84253012 6309086642679

Please mention TS-Dating.com
when contacting this escort!

Additional Info

Height: 170 cm (5'7'')

Weight: 54 kg (119 lbs)

Languages:

Penis Size: 22 cm (8.7'')

Ethnicity: Asian

Last visit: 17:21 Today |

Updated: 17:21 Today

Joined: 27-Mar-2022 |

Views: 1280

Services: BDSM Dominatrix, Submissive BDSM, Girlfriend Experience, Golden Shower, Sex Toys, Fetish Clothes, Client Feminization, Webcam Show

  • About me
  • Videos
  • Reviews 0
  • Send Message
  • Friends 3
About me

Services: BDSM Dominatrix, Submissive BDSM, Girlfriend Experience, Golden Shower, Sex Toys, Fetish Clothes, Client Feminization, Webcam Show






Maybe I can try versa soon ♥️


I am top lady boy looking for a bottom guy who can obey me and follow my rules, do you wanna experience an extremely dominant thing? Try me.

WhatsApp: +6309086642679
Viber +6309086642679
Line jorginabig26
Local number call me 84253012
I can fulfill your fantasy that you couldn’t ever imagine.
8.5 Fully-functional hard 🍆.
BDSM, GFE, Dominant.

This is my WhatsApp ‪‬ ‪+6309086642679
Line: jorginabig
Viber +6309086642679

Photos
  • Regular Photos 22
  • XXX-Adult Photos 0
Shemale Jorgina 5399331
Shemale Jorgina 5311701
Shemale Jorgina 5231851
Shemale Jorgina 4903803
Shemale Jorgina 4903794
Shemale Jorgina 4784246
Shemale Jorgina 4115292
Shemale Jorgina 2156992
Shemale Jorgina 8787634
Shemale Jorgina 8538241
Shemale Jorgina 8315597
Shemale Jorgina 6855393
Shemale Jorgina 6793505
Shemale Jorgina 6675960
Shemale Jorgina 6524935
Shemale Jorgina 5313053
Shemale Jorgina 1528391
Shemale Jorgina 9735515
Shemale Jorgina 9261585
Shemale Jorgina 8818022
Shemale Jorgina 8818002
Shemale Jorgina 0394301

XXX-Adult Photos are available for Premium Members Only
Order Premium Membership Today!


Videos

Escort don't have any videos

Jorgina Reviews

Redirecting ...

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail:

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail: