Advertisement
Shemale Nicolly in Paris

Transsexual Escort Harmeen

Advika in Delhi

Membership: PREMIUM

Age: 23 years old

Name: Harmeen

Gender: Transsexual (Pre-op)

Location:Delhi, India

Availability: Incall & Outcall

Orientation : Active & Passive

Phone:

9560779185

Please mention TS-Dating.com
when contacting this escort!

Additional Info

Height: 173 cm (5'8'')

Weight: 60 kg (132 lbs)

Languages: English Spanish French

Penis Size: 19 cm (7.5'')

Ethnicity: Asian

Services: BDSM Dominatrix, Girlfriend Experience, Golden Shower, Sex Toys, Fetish Clothes, Client Feminization, Webcam Show

Last visit: 07:38 Today | Updated: 04:49 23-Jan-2022 | Joined: 03-Aug-2020 | Views: 1136

  • About me
  • Videos
  • Reviews 1
  • Send Message
  • Friends 35
About me

Hey Guys,

I am your Dear Harmeen

Text me on my whatsapp or telegram on 9560779185

I am in Delhi now, here to fulfill your dreams, have very good experience to make your all fantasies and dreams comes true. I am feminine, charming, passionate, friendly, educated and classy with voluptuous curves (Real 38C Boobs 38 Ass ), white and smooth skin for your pleasure

I do take both Incall / Outcall and Video Services and do entertain only real and genuine people who respect my precious time. Time passers please be away otherwise you will be blocked.

I am also ready to travel on international locations (Outside India) if anyone has money to spent on their luxuries/Fantasies.

If you are first timer then no issues because i will take great care of first timers as i am very patient and gentle.

I am quiet friendly in meeting with people so those who are looking out my company you will not be disappointed that can be rest assured.

All my pics are real and genuine rest you can judge after the meeting.

* Your discretion is expected, your privacy Respected

* Please be hygiene conscious

πŸŽ€ MISTRESS

πŸŽ€ BDSM

πŸŽ€ GIRL FRIEND EXPERIENCE

πŸŽ€ BODY TO BODY

πŸŽ€ RIMMING ON ME

πŸŽ€ GOLDEN SHOWER

πŸŽ€ PASSIONATE KISS ( non smokers ) very choisive!

πŸŽ€ SISSY MAKEOVER SESSION ( On Demand)

πŸŽ€ ANY REQUESTS LET ME KNOW!

πŸŽ€ Foot Fetish

πŸŽ€ Roleplays

and much more......

call me or contact me on my whatsapp for more details

Love you All
Harmeen

DISCLAIMER:
Money exchanged in legal adult personal services is for the privilege of beholding my beautiful presence in person only and is simply for the time expended in the delivery of lawful entertainment and companionship. Anything else that may or may not occur is a matter of personal preferences between two or more consenting adults of legal age , at their leisure, and is not contracted for, nor is it requested to be contracted for in any manner. This is not an offer of prostitution. Fees charges are for time spent only. By contacting me (by either phone or email), you agree to these terms and hereby agree that you are not part of any law agency using this advertisement for entrapment.

Photos
  • Regular Photos 15
  • XXX-Adult Photos 2
Shemale Escort Advika 2909774
Shemale Escort Advika 1300282
Shemale Escort Advika 1104578
Shemale Escort Advika 1077437
Shemale Escort Advika 1077365
Shemale Escort Advika 1016649
Shemale Escort Advika 1015857
Shemale Escort Advika 1014865
Shemale Escort Advika 6591931
Shemale Escort Advika 6591914
Shemale Escort Advika 3460511
Shemale Escort Advika 2918065
Shemale Escort Advika 2918053
Shemale Escort Advika 8365361
Shemale Escort Advika 8365349

XXX-Adult Photos are available for Premium Members Only
Order Premium Membership Today!


Shemale Escort Advika 3902807
Shemale Escort Advika 3849674
Videos

Escort don't have any videos

Advika Reviews

Redirecting ...

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail:

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail: