Advertisement
Ts Nicolly Ferrari

Transsexual Escort Neha roy

Neharoy Delhi Shemale

Membership: PREMIUM

Age: 25 years old

Name: Neha roy

Gender: Transsexual (Pre-op)

Location:Delhi, India

Availability: Incall & Outcall

Orientation : More Active

Phone:

+916290642910

Please mention TS-Dating.com
when contacting this escort!

Additional Info

Height: 183 cm (6'0'')

Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)

Languages: English

Penis Size: 19 cm (7.5'')

Ethnicity: East Indian

Services: BDSM Dominatrix, Submissive BDSM, Girlfriend Experience, Golden Shower, Sex Toys, Fetish Clothes, Client Feminization, Webcam Show

Last visit: 14:38 Today | Updated: 17:44 27-Jun-2022 | Joined: 07-Nov-2021

  • About me
  • Videos
  • Reviews 0
  • Send Message
  • Friends 1
About me

Hello to everyone reading this. A 25 years old hot and sizzling transsexual beauty is welcoming you all to explore a new way of exotic and erotic amalgamation.

Please do read the entire profile before texting and calling.

All kind of erotic services are provided with ease including phone sex, cam2cam fun, real physical intimation, role playing, BDSM, master slave and many more. Your priority will be the ultimate.

I am 24 years old, 5'7' tall with mouth watering curves of 38-28-36. A delectable ,smooth and sizzling versatile top transgender with a thick juicy dick of 7' and a pair of bold Bubbly melons. Other than my assets, a pair of succulent lips and sensual eyes are also waiting.

Get me over phone at 6290642910.


The picture attached with this profile are 100% real, genuine and accurate with the person you are going to meet in reality. It's a guarantee that you will love the real person more then the virtual part as along with the above mentioned assets, a cute ,understanding ,sexy ,bold and down to earth nature will surprise you more.

Altogether in total, meeting me is more than
Equals to relaxation and complete satisfaction.

I do offer a discrete safe and hygienic experience with extreme privacy and strict cleanliness and I do expect the same from the other hand as well.

Last but not the least, come and explore the the end most errotic fun and relaxation with all your fantasies and fetishes getting fulfilled.

For further more do contact me. Your Neha is waiting for making your dreams come true.

Photos
  • Regular Photos 49
  • XXX-Adult Photos 0
Shemale Neharoy 6348270
Shemale Neharoy 6348216
Shemale Neharoy 5417252
Shemale Neharoy 5417206
Shemale Neharoy 4188985
Shemale Neharoy 4188779
Shemale Neharoy 3596970
Shemale Neharoy 2455647
Shemale Neharoy 2040154
Shemale Neharoy 2040022
Shemale Neharoy 1764795
Shemale Neharoy 1764023
Shemale Neharoy 1763402
Shemale Neharoy 1246400
Shemale Neharoy 0458831
Shemale Neharoy 0458739
Shemale Neharoy 0458555
Shemale Neharoy 0220276
Shemale Neharoy 0220225
Shemale Neharoy 0220147
Shemale Neharoy 9668982
Shemale Neharoy 9668761
Shemale Neharoy 9668644
Shemale Neharoy 7790487
Shemale Neharoy 6867021
Shemale Neharoy 6867000
Shemale Neharoy 6862930
Shemale Neharoy 6862910
Shemale Neharoy 6862882
Shemale Neharoy 6862846
Shemale Neharoy 6862809
Shemale Neharoy 6862795
Shemale Neharoy 6862781
Shemale Neharoy 6861572
Shemale Neharoy 6861537
Shemale Neharoy 6861510
Shemale Neharoy 6681347
Shemale Neharoy 6229641
Shemale Neharoy 5637113
Neharoy 9409801
Neharoy 9409684
Neharoy 9409575
Neharoy 9409470
Neharoy 9409380
Neharoy 9409326
Neharoy 9409227
Neharoy 9409198
Neharoy 9409164
Neharoy 9409086

XXX-Adult Photos are available for Premium Members Only
Order Premium Membership Today!


Videos

Escort don't have any videos

Neharoy Reviews

Redirecting ...

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail:

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail:
ADULTS ONLY!

This website contains nudity, explicit sexual content and adult language. It should be accessed only by people who are of legal age in the physical location from where you are accessing the site. By accessing this website, you are representing to us that you are of legal age and agree to our Terms & Conditions. Any unauthorized use of this site may violate state, federal and/or foreign law. This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

ARE YOU 18 YEARS OLD OR OLDER?
NO,LEAVE