Advertisement
TS escort Rachel Smithe

Transsexual Escort Renatha

TSRENATA PARIS Shemale

Membership: PREMIUM

Age: 25 years old

Name: Renatha

Gender: Transsexual (Pre-op)

Location:PARIS, France

Availability: Incall & Outcall

Orientation : Active & Passive

Phone:

0627478487

Please mention TS-Dating.com
when contacting this escort!

Additional Info

Height: 175 cm (5'9'')

Weight: 65 kg (143 lbs)

Languages: English Portuguese French Italian

Penis Size: 20 cm (7.9'')

Ethnicity: Hispanic/Latino

Services: Golden Shower

Last visit: 23:32 03-Oct-2022 | Updated: 23:11 24-Sep-2022 | Joined: 20-Jan-2014 | Views: 6767

  • About me
  • Videos
  • Reviews 0
  • Send Message
  • Friends 78
About me

Tel ... 0627478487

JE NE SORS PAS AVEC DES COUPLES


Lisez ma description avant de me appelle ->


*ONLYFANS https://onlyfans.com/renathaparis

Hello je suis Renatha , une sublime trans, de une beauté douce, charmante, sympa. J'aime le raffinement , l'évasion.
On me dit plutôt cultivée, intelligente, raffinée ,très agréable, joviale d'esprit. J'accorde une grande importance à la discretion.
Je vous reçois dans un cadre discret, ambiance feutrée, propre, sécurisant . L'hygiène est garantie et de rigueur.
Je suis à votre écoute je suis actif et passive pour satisfaire vos envies. J'adore les rencontres, le relationnel me passionne...
Je vous accueil en lingerie très fine (guêpière, porte -jarretelles, bas; string, talons aiguilles, escarpins, toujours sexy... comment mes photos


—> Les appels qui n’honoreront pas leur rendez-vous, seront
*enregistrés et les appels suivants seront systématiquement refusés
*Mon temps est aussi précieux que le votre, donc je vous demanderai
*simplement de respecter vos engagements

*pour toutes renseignements complèmentaire veuillez me contacter *uniquement part telephone
*MERCI DE VOTRE COMPREHENSION Passez une agréable soirée ou
*journée en attendant notre rencontre - Sur RDV - apelle moi minimum 30M avant de venir______________________________

Photos
  • Regular Photos 36
  • XXX-Adult Photos 0
Shemale TSRENATA 4057494
Shemale TSRENATA 4057478
Shemale TSRENATA 3981473
Shemale TSRENATA 3981419
Shemale TSRENATA 3981357
Shemale TSRENATA 3528813
Shemale TSRENATA 3528346
Shemale TSRENATA 2314623
Shemale TSRENATA 1963983
Shemale TSRENATA 7145998
Shemale TSRENATA 6891583
Shemale TSRENATA 6033755
Shemale TSRENATA 5339767
Shemale TSRENATA 5326165
Shemale TSRENATA 5256886
Shemale TSRENATA 1598333
Shemale TSRENATA 8741344
Shemale TSRENATA 5369233
Shemale TSRENATA 5369215
Shemale TSRENATA 5369198
Shemale TSRENATA 5369147
Shemale TSRENATA 4511839
Shemale TSRENATA 9844069
Shemale TSRENATA 6445168
Shemale TSRENATA 6409312
Shemale TSRENATA 4246764
Shemale TSRENATA 9201230
Shemale TSRENATA 9201200
Shemale TSRENATA 9201182
Shemale TSRENATA 6784381
Shemale TSRENATA 6784309
Shemale TSRENATA 9662572
Shemale TSRENATA 9662415
Shemale TSRENATA 9661417
Shemale TSRENATA 9660893
Shemale TSRENATA 9660869

XXX-Adult Photos are available for Premium Members Only
Order Premium Membership Today!


Videos

Escort don't have any videos

TSRENATA Reviews

Redirecting ...

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail:

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail:
ADULTS ONLY!

This website contains nudity, explicit sexual content and adult language. It should be accessed only by people who are of legal age in the physical location from where you are accessing the site. By accessing this website, you are representing to us that you are of legal age and agree to our Terms & Conditions. Any unauthorized use of this site may violate state, federal and/or foreign law. This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

ARE YOU 18 YEARS OLD OR OLDER?
NO,LEAVE