Advertisement
Escort rankings

Transsexual Escort renata

TSRENATA in PARIS

Membership: PREMIUM

Age: 25 years old

Name: renata

Gender: Transsexual (Pre-op)

Location:PARIS, France

Availability: Incall & Outcall

Orientation : Active & Passive

Phone:

0627478487

Please mention TS-Dating.com
when contacting this escort!

My Website
Additional Info

Height: 175 cm (5'9'')

Weight: 65 kg (143 lbs)

Languages: English Portuguese French Italian

Penis Size: 20 cm (7.9'')

Ethnicity: Hispanic/Latino

Last visit: 21:04 20-May-2022 | Updated: 11:19 21-Apr-2022 | Joined: 20-Jan-2014 | Views: 6387

  • About me
  • Videos
  • Reviews 0
  • Send Message
  • Friends 78
About me

Tel ... 0627478487

JE NE SORS PAS AVEC DES COUPLES

Lisez ma description avant de me appelle ->


*ONLYFANS https://onlyfans.com/renathaparis
*MON SITE Renatha.escortbook.com

je suis miss Renatha , une sublime trans, de une beauté douce, charmante, sympa. J'aime le raffinement , l'évasion.
On me dit plutôt cultivée, intelligente, raffinée ,très agréable, joviale d'esprit. J'accorde une grande importance à la discretion.
Je vous reçois dans un cadre discret, ambiance feutrée, propre, sécurisant . L'hygiène est garantie et de rigueur.
Je suis à votre écoute je suis actif et passive pour satisfaire vos envies. J'adore les rencontres, le relationnel me passionne...
Je vous accueil en lingerie très fine (guêpière, porte -jarretelles, bas; string, talons aiguilles, escarpins, toujours sexy... comment mes photos


—> Les appels qui n’honoreront pas leur rendez-vous, seront
*enregistrés et les appels suivants seront systématiquement refusés
*Mon temps est aussi précieux que le votre, donc je vous demanderai
*simplement de respecter vos engagements

*pour toutes renseignements complèmentaire veuillez me contacter *uniquement part telephone
*MERCI DE VOTRE COMPREHENSION Passez une agréable soirée ou
*journée en attendant notre rencontre - Sur RDV - apelle moi minimum 30M avant de venir______________________________

Photos
  • Regular Photos 21
  • XXX-Adult Photos 0
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 1598333
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 8741344
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 5369233
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 5369215
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 5369198
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 5369147
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 4511839
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 9844069
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 6445168
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 6409312
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 4246764
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 9201230
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 9201200
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 9201182
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 6784381
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 6784309
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 9662572
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 9662415
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 9661417
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 9660893
Shemale Escort TSRENATA 9660869

XXX-Adult Photos are available for Premium Members Only
Order Premium Membership Today!


Videos

Escort don't have any videos

TSRENATA Reviews

Redirecting ...

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail:

Please Log-In to see more information!


If you are not TS-Dating.com member then,
You can sign up here - it's FREE

Allready a member?


If you have accidentally forgot your password / username, then we can send it to you via e-mail:

Your E-mail: